All-Tourney Team: ( * Indicates top 6 individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Ritter * | New Albany | 10 | 35 | 36 | 71 | 1st - Scorecard playoff |
2 | Kary Hollenbaugh * | New Albany | 10 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 2nd - Scorecard playoff |
3 | Madison Reemsnyder * | GlenOak | 10 | 35 | 37 | 72 | |
4 | Ash Abang * | Dub. Jerome | 12 | 36 | 37 | 73 | |
5 | Emily Hummer * | Upper Arlington | 12 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 5th - Scorecard playoff |
6 | Madison Spiess * | New Albany | 11 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 6th - Scorecard playoff |
7 | Ellie Lim | Dub. Coffman | 9 | 36 | 39 | 75 | |
8 | Anna Watson | Ashland | 12 | 37 | 39 | 76 | |
Julia Rabadam | Upper Arlington | 11 | 40 | 36 | 76 | ||
10 | Annika Manjunath | Dub. Coffman | 11 | 39 | 38 | 77 | |
11 | Anna Coccia | New Albany | 9 | 38 | 40 | 78 | |
12 | Kira Moore | Ashland | 11 | 38 | 41 | 79 | |
Klaira Paramore | Ashland | 10 | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||
Dye Hayley | Del. Hayes B | 10 | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||
15 | Meha Pandya | Centerville | 11 | 41 | 40 | 81 | |
Amanda Ruminski | Lexington | 11 | 40 | 41 | 81 | ||
17 | Jenna Hayes | Centerville | 10 | 37 | 45 | 82 | |
Reagan Nolan | Upper Arlington | 11 | 39 | 43 | 82 | ||
19 | Ava Guilliams | Dub. Coffman | 11 | 40 | 43 | 83 | |
Jenna Lynn | Dub. Coffman | 12 | 43 | 40 | 83 | ||
Emma Sparling | Dub. Jerome | 10 | 42 | 41 | 83 | ||
Caitlin Yant | Dub. Jerome | 12 | 42 | 41 | 83 | ||
23 | Audrey Ryu | Dub. Jerome | 9 | 44 | 40 | 84 | |
Gwynnie Lee | New Albany | 12 | 39 | 45 | 84 | ||
Lizzie Murray | Upper Arlington | 12 | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||
26 | Morgan Rodgers | Centerville | 9 | 39 | 46 | 85 | |
Lauren Petro | GlenOak | 11 | 43 | 42 | 85 | ||
28 | Kate Dickerson | Centerville | 11 | 44 | 44 | 88 | |
Carley Jones | Centerville | 12 | 45 | 43 | 88 | ||
Faith Brown | GlenOak | 12 | 42 | 46 | 88 | ||
Peyton Donnelly | St. Ursula Academy | 9 | 40 | 48 | 88 | ||
32 | Jessie Goldberg | Upper Arlington B | 12 | 41 | 48 | 89 | |
33 | Megan Kestner | Dub. Coffman | 10 | 46 | 44 | 90 | |
Paige Zolciak | St. Ursula Academy | 12 | 44 | 46 | 90 | ||
35 | Alaina Kathrein | Lexington | 10 | 44 | 49 | 93 | |
Emily Zhang | Upper Arlington B | 11 | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||
37 | Diva Sony | Dub. Jerome | 10 | 50 | 44 | 94 | |
Lexie Murphy | St. Ursula Academy | 10 | 48 | 46 | 94 | ||
Eileen Murray | Upper Arlington | 10 | 46 | 48 | 94 | ||
40 | Averi Cline | St. Ursula Academy | 10 | 50 | 47 | 97 | |
41 | Sarah Anderson | Ashland | 11 | 48 | 50 | 98 | |
42 | Abby Fossaceca | Ashland | 12 | 50 | 50 | 100 | |
Alexis Ames | GlenOak | 11 | 45 | 55 | 100 | ||
Amanda Momany | St. Ursula Academy | 12 | 48 | 52 | 100 | ||
45 | Gabby Volz | Lexington | 11 | 51 | 50 | 101 | |
46 | Emma Knisely | GlenOak | 11 | 48 | 55 | 103 | |
47 | Trynity Wolfe | Lexington | 11 | 59 | 56 | 115 | |
48 | Hannah Smith | Lexington | 9 | 61 | 60 | 121 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 09-20-2019 03:35:10